Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lizol 1 Ltr,Harpic 500 Ml,Colin 500 Ml,Odonil,Dettol Handwash 200 Ml,Dustser Cloth,Good Night Refil
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3736878
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 25, 2023 15:08
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AADINATH AGENCY - 03-08-2023 19:16:32 N/A Qualified
2 DRESS CODE CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-08-2023 09:34:11 MSE Disqualified
3 MITESH TRADING COMPANY - 03-08-2023 22:55:21 N/A Qualified
4 VARISH ENTERPRISE - 03-08-2023 22:44:02 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MITESH TRADING COMPANY Item Categories : Lizol 1 ltr,Harpic 500 ml,Colin 500 ml,Odonil,Dettol Handwash 200 ml,Dustser Cloth,Good Night Refil 12990.00 L1
2 VARISH ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Lizol 1 ltr,Harpic 500 ml,Colin 500 ml,Odonil,Dettol Handwash 200 ml,Dustser Cloth,Good Night Refil 13536.00 L2
3 AADINATH AGENCY Item Categories : Lizol 1 ltr,Harpic 500 ml,Colin 500 ml,Odonil,Dettol Handwash 200 ml,Dustser Cloth,Good Night Refil 16610.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise