Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elec, Aws A5.4,E312 16,4 Mm,Elec, Is 814 Er4211 X,4 Mm,450 Mm,Cutting Electrode Confirming To Ipss 8.1,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/534447 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Elec, aws a5.4,e312-16,4mm,elec, is 814 er4211x,4mm,450mm,cutting electrode confirming to ipss 8.1,
Read more
Elec aws a5.4 e312-16 4mm,elec is 814 er4211x 4mm 450mm,cutting electrode confirming to ipss 8.1,go
Read more
Elec aws a5.4 e312-16 4mm,elec is 814 er4211x 4mm 450mm,cutting electrode confirming to ipss 8.1,go
Read more
Elec aws e 6013 2.5mm,elec is 814 er4211x 5mm 450mm,elec is 814 er4211x 4mm 450mm,elec is 814 2004
Read more
Elec, is 814: er4211x, 3.15mm, 450mm,elec, is 814: er4211x, 5mm, 450mm,elec, is 814-2004: eb5426-h3
Read more
72203003300116 - elec.,aws a5.4 e 310-16,4mm,72203003300117 - elec,aws e316l-16,3.15 or 3.2mm,72203
Read more
Elec,is 814-er4211x,5mm,450mm,elec,is 814-2004-eb5426-h3jx,4mm,elec,is 814-2004- eb5426-h3jx,3.15-3
Read more
Elec,is 814-er4211x,5mm,450mm,elec,is 814-2004-eb5426-h3jx,4mm,elec,is 814-2004- eb5426-h3jx,3.15-3
Read more
M.s electrods , class a2, size: 4mm x 450mm (rdsos approved brand) is/aws no. er4211x. make: classic/gee or any other rdsos approved brand only, hsn code: 83111000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrodes size 4.00 x 450mm, class a2, type of coating: medium conforming to irs m:28-2020, code er4211x as per is:814-2004 (r 2016).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type