Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Go Pro Hero 11 Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4564285 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 17:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency | Make : UNIVERSAL Model : Go Pro Hero 11 Camera Title : Go Pro Hero 11 Camera | 13-02-2024 10:35:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DELHI BEARING | Make : STANDARD Model : Go Pro Hero 11 Camera Title : Go Pro Hero 11 Camera | 12-02-2024 17:22:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Kuber Solutions | Make : BRANDED Model : Go Pro Hero 11 Camera Title : Go Pro Hero 11 Camera | 13-02-2024 10:37:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ROYAL ENGINEERS AND SUPPLIERS | Make : GO PRO HERO 11 Model : GOPRO HERO 11 Title : GO PRO HERO 11 | 14-02-2024 23:19:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELHI BEARING | Item Categories : Go Pro Hero 11 Camera | 45400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ashok Agency | Item Categories : Go Pro Hero 11 Camera | 50000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kuber Solutions | Item Categories : Go Pro Hero 11 Camera | 55500.00 | L3 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreof your Industry type