Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Pucca Drain At Elora From Sk Iliash House To Masjid Gora Out Of 15th Fund
|
| Description |
Const. Of Pucca Drain At Elora From Sk Iliash House To Masjid Gora Out Of 15th Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_561640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 09 of 2023-24_Sl.No.- 4 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Gopalpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of cc road at elora from pitch road kabar sthan out of 15th fund
Const. of cc road at elora from pitch road kabar sthan out of 15th fund
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039. fund-15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039.&#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at parashya mouza out of 15th cfc(bg) fund for the year 2024-25
Construction of pucca drain at parashya mouza out of 15th cfc(bg) fund for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at bagjata mouza out of 15th cfc(bg) fund for the year 2023-24
Construction of pucca drain at bagjata mouza out of 15th cfc(bg) fund for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstructi on of pucca drain at beliakala village out of 15th cfc fund for the year 2025-26
Constructi on of pucca drain at beliakala village out of 15th cfc fund for the year 2025-26
Read morePucca drain from the house of kajal sk to paschim para masjid at gulhatia
Pucca drain from the house of kajal sk to paschim para masjid at gulhatia
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from jagarani club toward sarif sk house at fazilpur. wc 110884579 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover from jagarani club toward sarif sk house at fazilpur. wc 110884579 &#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from jagarani club toward sarif sk house at fazilpur. wc 110884579 fund-15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover from jagarani club toward sarif sk house at fazilpur. wc 110884579 fund-15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreConst of pucca drain form land of mohidas hansda towards mirja kisku at baromesa fund 15th cfcg tied
Const of pucca drain form land of mohidas hansda towards mirja kisku at baromesa fund 15th cfcg tied
Read moreof your Industry type