Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
060218 Laryngoscope Operating Adult Size 18 Cm, Medium Child Size 15 Cm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4141213 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SD BIOTECH | Make : 060218 Model : Laryngoscope Title : 060218 | 21-11-2023 11:14:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHRAMAN PHARMACEUTICALS | Make : 060218 Model : Laryngoscope Title : 060218 | 21-11-2023 18:01:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEDISHORE | Make : 060218 Model : Laryngoscope Title : 060218 | 18-11-2023 16:58:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEW HINDUSTAN DISTRIBUTORS | Make : 060218 Model : Laryngoscope Title : 060218 | 21-11-2023 10:05:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SANKET AGENCIES | Make : 060218 Model : Laryngoscope Title : 060218 | 20-11-2023 09:56:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISES | Make : 060218 Model : Laryngoscope Title : 060218 | 20-11-2023 10:17:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | VEDIC LIFESCIENCES | Make : 060218 Model : Laryngoscope Title : 060218 | 21-11-2023 10:57:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VINEET PHARMA DISTRIBUTORS | Make : 060218 Model : Laryngoscope Title : 060218 | 21-11-2023 12:59:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHRAMAN PHARMACEUTICALS | Item Categories : 060218 - Laryngoscope operating adult size 18 cm, medium child size 15 cm | 2436582.40 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 060218 - Laryngoscope operating adult size 18 cm, medium child size 15 cm | 3112000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SANKET AGENCIES | Item Categories : 060218 - Laryngoscope operating adult size 18 cm, medium child size 15 cm | 3192000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S SD BIOTECH | Item Categories : 060218 - Laryngoscope operating adult size 18 cm, medium child size 15 cm | 3248000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | VINEET PHARMA DISTRIBUTORS | Item Categories : 060218 - Laryngoscope operating adult size 18 cm, medium child size 15 cm | 3342040.00 | L5 |
| 6 | VEDIC LIFESCIENCES | Item Categories : 060218 - Laryngoscope operating adult size 18 cm, medium child size 15 cm | 3385644.00 | L6 |
| 7 | NEW HINDUSTAN DISTRIBUTORS | Item Categories : 060218 - Laryngoscope operating adult size 18 cm, medium child size 15 cm | 3915044.00 | L7 |
| 8 | MEDISHORE | Item Categories : 060218 - Laryngoscope operating adult size 18 cm, medium child size 15 cm | 3995044.00 | L8 |
Adult diaper medium,adult diaper large size,adult diaper xtra large,adult diapers small size,gauze
Read more
Laryngoscope adult bulb for,laryngoscope infant bulb for,bandage open woven uncompressed 6 cm x 4 m
Read more
Apparatus oxigen inhalation portable tubing1 mtr with connector,laryngoscope cell for adult medium,
Read more
Polypropelene mesh medium 15 x 15 cm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolypropelene mesh medium 15 x 15 cm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEcg rim a4 size 1x100,ecg electrode pediatric,ecg electrode adult,laryngoscope adult with blade,lar
Read more
Led light laryngoscope for intubation with adult (blades size 3,4,5) , paediatric (blades size 0,1,2)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more130263 -" polypropylene mesh, mesh prosthesis for hernia-medium/polypropylene mesh, size 15 cm x 15
Read more
of your Industry type