Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptz Camera 2 Mp 25 X Zoom,Bullet Camera 5 Mp,Utp Ethernet Cable Cat 6 305 Mtr Roll,Ote Media Convert
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6060411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 30, 2025 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKSHAT TRADER | - | 18-04-2025 20:24:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD | - | 19-04-2025 12:02:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 16-04-2025 17:27:22 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-04-2025 14:57:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | JOREX LOREX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-04-2025 21:09:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | VISHAL EXPORTS | - | 21-04-2025 10:03:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |