Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Obtaining Forest Approval From Forest Department For Up Gradation To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Neechli Oden At Km 88.800 To Bhatewar At Km 142.028 Of Nh 162 E Remaining Work
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Obtaining Forest Approval From Forest Department For Up Gradation To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Neechli Oden (Nathdwara) At Design Km 88.800 To Bhatewar At Design Km 142.028 Of Nh 162 E Remaining Work
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_817253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 01/2024-25 EE PWD NH Dn. Udaipur |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=858899 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder from neechli oden (nathdwara) at design km 88.800 (existing km 55.950) to bhatewar at design km 142.028 (existing km 0.0) of nh-162e in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Up-gradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder from neechli oden (nathdwara) at design km 88.800 (existing km 55.950) to bhatewar at design km 142.028 (existing km 0.0) of nh-162e in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreAuthority engineer bid for up gradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder from neechli oden (nathdwara) at design km 88.800 (existing km 55.95) to bhatewar at design km 142.028 (existing km 0.00) of nh-162e in the state of rajasthan on epc mode for the y
Authority engineer bid for up gradation to 2 lane with paved shoulder from neechli oden (nathdwara) at design km 88.800 (existing km 55.95) to bhatewar at design km 142.028 (existing km 0.00) of nh-162e in the state of rajasthan on epc mode for the y
Read morePreparation and approval of mining plan and obtaining environment clearance for sand gravel mining sites
Quotations for preparation and approval of mining plan and obtaining environment clearance for sand, gravel mining sites i.e. 1. badah to pirdi section 2. bhunter-jia sangam section and 3. kullu-manali airport section
Read moreof your Industry type