Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Sachin And Drains At Near Shyam Mandir,Ramphool Saini Gali, Nikita Beauty Parlor Gali, Girraj Pansari Gali,Kishan Pansari Gali, Vijendra To Manish Badaya Ward No 16
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Sachin And Drains At Near Shyam Mandir,Ramphool Saini Gali, Nikita Beauty Parlor Gali, Girraj Pansari Gali,Kishan Pansari Gali, Vijendra To Manish Badaya Ward No 16
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_385153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6433-11 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 49740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalsot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=686181 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 88, near kailash mode drainage repair and cc road construction work in the lane known as sonu yadav wali gali, extending from girraj furniture shop, passing via dr. naiminath hospital, up to manish house.
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 88, near kailash mode drainage repair and cc road construction work in the lane known as sonu yadav wali gali, extending from girraj furniture shop, passing via dr. naiminath hospital, up to manish house.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpada, manpada ashok kumar khandelwal, nikhar saree beauty parlor, building no.-3/36, khalsa gali water tank, bhagwan devi, nirala bad building no. 30/138 to 30/136, azad gali construction work of cc floor from 1/72 to 3/128 an
Zone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpada, manpada ashok kumar khandelwal, nikhar saree beauty parlor, building no.-3/36, khalsa gali water tank, bhagwan devi, nirala bad building no. 30/138 to 30/136, azad gali construction work of cc floor from 1/72 to 3/128 an
Read moreof your Industry type