Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deployment Of Vibration Expert From Ms Siemens Ltd For Tg System At
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Vibration Expert From Ms Siemens Ltd For Tg System At Mtps Kanti, Muzaffarpur Stage Ii (2 X195 Mw)
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NTPC_108966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900327438 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muzaffarpur Thermal Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112198 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2026
Expired 86 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deployment of vibration expert from ms siemens ltd for tg system at mtpskanti stage-ii 2 195 mw
Deployment of vibration expert from ms siemens ltd for tg system at mtpskanti stage-ii 2 195 mw
Read moreDeployment of vibration expert from ms siemens energy india ltd for balancing tg rotor system at ntpc unchahar
Deployment of vibration expert from ms siemens energy india ltd for balancing tg rotor system at ntpc unchahar
Read moreDeployment of vibration expert from ms siemens ltd for main turbine at
Deployment of vibration expert from ms siemens ltd for main turbine atstage-ii for ntpc kaniha
Read moreDeployment of bhel vibration expert for tg vibration ntpc vstps
Deployment of bhel vibration expert for tg vibration ntpc vstps
Read moreDeployment of expert from siemens for tg overhauling of one unit ntpc
Deployment of expert from siemens for tg overhauling of one unit ntpckahalgaon
Read moreDeployment of expert from siemens for tg overhauling of one unit ntpc kahalgaon
Deployment of expert from siemens for tg overhauling of one unit ntpc kahalgaon
Read moreDeployment of expert for vibration analysis of rihand unit 4 tg set
Deployment of expert for vibration analysis of rihand unit 4 tg set
Read moreService contract for deployment of vibration expert for main turbine at ntpc mouda.
Service contract for deployment of vibration expert for main turbine at ntpc mouda.
Read moreDeployment of expert persons
Deployment of expert persons (graduate engineer ex-bhel/ntpc having experience of minimum 10 years) for third party inspection of quality and quantity of boiler pressure part during annual overhauling of unit no-1 (3x210mw), atps, anpara.
Read moreof your Industry type