Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Markad Wasti To Near Sina River Shelake Kambale Markad Wasti At.Papnas Tal Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Markad Wasti To Near Sina River Shelake Kambale Markad Wasti At.Papnas Tal Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1261359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement to road from Markad Wasti To Near Sina River Shelake Kambale Markad Wasti At.Papnas Tal |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2173613 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to shelake wasti anganwadi at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Special repairs to shelake wasti anganwadi at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreMetalling bituminous to road - naon te to upalwate te to shelake wasti road v.r. - 9 ch.no 0/00 to 7/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Metalling bituminous to road - naon te to upalwate te to shelake wasti road v.r. - 9 ch.no 0/00 to 7/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shivane to shelake wasti vr no.95ch 0.00 to 3.00 .tal sangola. 3054 t.s.no.
S.t.b.t. to shivane to shelake wasti vr no.95ch 0.00 to 3.00 .tal sangola. 3054 t.s.no.
Read more1.strengthing to road - wadoli to virkar wasti at - wadoli, tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2.strengthing to road - wadoli to bandgar wasti at - wadoli, tal - madha, dist - solapur
1.strengthing to road - wadoli to virkar wasti at - wadoli, tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2.strengthing to road - wadoli to bandgar wasti at - wadoli, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreConstructing rcc gsr at mali wasti uplai bk tal-madha
Constructing rcc gsr at mali wasti uplai bk tal-madha
Read moreSpecial repairs to bagal wasti zp school at - barloni, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Special repairs to bagal wasti zp school at - barloni, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreSpecial repairs to z.p. school mahadik wasti at - tembhurni, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Special repairs to z.p. school mahadik wasti at - tembhurni, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreImprovement to road at koli gudekar wasti in wadshinge, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Improvement to road at koli gudekar wasti in wadshinge, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreConstruction of c. c. road fixing paving block in dalit wasti at darfal (sina), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Construction of c. c. road fixing paving block in dalit wasti at darfal (sina), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreImprovement to wadshinge station road to goudekar wasti road at-wadshinge tal-madha dist-solapur
Improvement to wadshinge station road to goudekar wasti road at-wadshinge tal-madha dist-solapur
Read moreof your Industry type