Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Harisankar Roy House To Pmgy Road Under Uchalpukuri Gram Panchayat , Within Mekhliganj Panchayat Samity , Fund 15th Finance Untied 2024 25, Activity Code 97250281
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Harisankar Roy House To Pmgy Road Under Uchalpukuri Gram Panchayat , Within Mekhliganj Panchayat Samity , Fund 15th Finance Untied 2024 25, Activity Code 97250281
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_776982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT13/UPGP/202425 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uchalpukuri Jl no-16 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720633 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from harisankar roy house to pmgy road under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code - 97250281
Construction of cc road from harisankar roy house to pmgy road under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code - 97250281
Read moreConstruction of cc road from halen roy house to amal barman under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code-97251282, sansad no- 02
Construction of cc road from halen roy house to amal barman under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code-97251282, sansad no- 02
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nirmal barman house to keshar hat pmgy road sansad no.24, under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 97249656 fund-15th finance untied, 2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road from nirmal barman house to keshar hat pmgy road sansad no.24, under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 97249656 fund-15th finance untied 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kashemer hat to badher par under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code-97255808, sansad no- 09
Construction of cc road from kashemer hat to badher par under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code-97255808, sansad no- 09
Read moreConstruction of cc road from digamber pry school to naresh roy house within mekhliganj panchayat samity
Construction of cc road from digamber pry school to naresh roy house within mekhliganj panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc road from narendra nath barman house to ganesh barman under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code-97252456, sansad no- 07
Construction of cc road from narendra nath barman house to ganesh barman under uchalpukuri gram panchayat , within mekhliganj panchayat samity , fund- 15th finance untied 2024-25, activity code-97252456, sansad no- 07
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from lalji saha house to ramanath barman house at dhulia under uchalpukuri gram panchayat within mekhliganj panchayat samity district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from lalji saha house to ramanath barman house at dhulia under uchalpukuri gram panchayat within mekhliganj panchayat samity district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jaldhaka bundh to kiren roy house via vhanu narayan house under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 109744543 fund-15th finance
Construction of cc road from jaldhaka bundh to kiren roy house via vhanu narayan house under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 109744543 fund-15th finance
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from dariya bari bridge to dangar road sansad no.17, under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 97248555 fund-15th finance untied, 2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road from dariya bari bridge to dangar road sansad no.17, under uchalpukuri gram panchayat with in mekhliganj development block id- 97248555 fund-15th finance untied, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from shiv mandir to esraful house within mekhliganj panchayat samity
Construction of cc road from shiv mandir to esraful house within mekhliganj panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type