Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Cleaning Liquid Spray,Toilet Cleaning Liquid Harpic,Disinfectant Floor Cleaning Liquid,Airwic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4326217 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL TRADE SOLUTIONS | - | 10-01-2024 16:42:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | K.P.M CORPORATION | - | 11-01-2024 11:24:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S NIRU ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 11:00:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 17:11:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MOGAL TRADERS | - | 10-01-2024 19:41:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | OPTIK INTERIOR | - | 11-01-2024 10:38:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RADHA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 11:19:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SHREE SAYAM ENTERPRISES | - | 03-01-2024 09:32:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-01-2024 16:36:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OPTIK INTERIOR( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : GLASS CLEANING LIQUID SPRAY,TOILET CLEANING LIQUID HARPIC,DISINFECTANT FLOOR CLEANING LIQUID,AIRWIC | 220120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NIRU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GLASS CLEANING LIQUID SPRAY,TOILET CLEANING LIQUID HARPIC,DISINFECTANT FLOOR CLEANING LIQUID,AIRWIC | 225470.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RADHA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : GLASS CLEANING LIQUID SPRAY,TOILET CLEANING LIQUID HARPIC,DISINFECTANT FLOOR CLEANING LIQUID,AIRWIC | 238880.00 | L3 |
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at akki-alur bus station tq.hanagal dt.haveri
Emd rs 50000
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at savanaur bus stand.vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreDisinfectant liquid floor cleaner 500ml,toilet cleaning liquid 500ml,glass cleaning liquid sprayer
Read more
Hand wash liquid soap pump,colin glass,lizol disinfectant floor cleaner,harpic disinfectant toilet
Read more
Glass cleaning liquid spray,mosquito repellent,urinal pad,toilet cleaning liquid harpic,tissue pape
Read more
of your Industry type