Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Work Of Baguihati Hatiara Road From 0.00 Kmp. To 0.50 Kmp. Under Baguihati Highway Sub Division Under Barasat Highway Division No.I In The District Of North 24 Parganas.
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Work Of Baguihati Hatiara Road From 0.00 Kmp. To 0.50 Kmp. Under Baguihati Highway Sub Division Under Barasat Highway Division No.I In The District Of North 24 Parganas.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_633479_4 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baguihati Hatiara Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1358255 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Baguihati hatiara sariff road from 1.70 kmp. to 2.50 kmp. patch repair under baguihati highway sub-dn. of barasat highway division no.i, in the district of north 24 parganas.
Baguihati hatiara sariff road from 1.70 kmp. to 2.50 kmp. patch repair under baguihati highway sub-dn. of barasat highway division no.i, in the district of north 24 parganas.
Read moreCleaning and maintaining drain at baguihati hatiara road from 0.50 kmp. to 2.00 kmp. under baguihati highway sub-division under barasat highway division - i, in the district of north 24 parganas.
Cleaning and maintaining drain at baguihati hatiara road from 0.50 kmp. to 2.00 kmp. under baguihati highway sub-division under barasat highway division - i, in the district of north 24 parganas.
Read moreJagatpur road from 0.50 kmp. to 1.40 kmp. patch repair under baguihati highway sub-division of barasat highway division no.-i in the district of north 24 parganas.
Jagatpur road from 0.50 kmp. to 1.40 kmp. patch repair under baguihati highway sub-division of barasat highway division no.-i in the district of north 24 parganas.
Read morePatch repairing at lauhati haroa road from 11.000 kmp to 15.500 kmp under baguihati highway sub-dn. of barasat highway division no.i, in the district of north 24 parganas.
Patch repairing at lauhati haroa road from 11.000 kmp to 15.500 kmp under baguihati highway sub-dn. of barasat highway division no.i, in the district of north 24 parganas.
Read morePatch repairing at lauhati harwa road from 6.100 kmp to 11.000 kmp under baguihati highway sub-dn. of barasat highway division no.i, in the district of north 24 parganas.
Patch repairing at lauhati harwa road from 6.100 kmp to 11.000 kmp under baguihati highway sub-dn. of barasat highway division no.i, in the district of north 24 parganas.
Read morePatch repair work of k.n.i. avenue (airport flank) from 6.20 kmp. to 7.00 kmp. under baguihati highway sub division under barasat highway division no.i in the district of north 24 parganas.
Patch repair work of k.n.i. avenue (airport flank) from 6.20 kmp. to 7.00 kmp. under baguihati highway sub division under barasat highway division no.i in the district of north 24 parganas.
Read morePatch repairing at bagu high school road from 0.000 kmp to 1.000 kmp under baguihati highway sub-dn. of barasat highway division no.i, in the district of north 24 parganas.
Patch repairing at bagu high school road from 0.000 kmp to 1.000 kmp under baguihati highway sub-dn. of barasat highway division no.i, in the district of north 24 parganas.
Read moreK.n.i. avenue from 1.50 kmp. to 2.150 kmp. (airport flank nuanjoli west side road) patch repair under baguihati highway sub-division of barasat highway division no.-i in the district of north 24 parganas.
K.n.i. avenue from 1.50 kmp. to 2.150 kmp. (airport&#x0d flank nuanjoli west side road) patch repair under&#x0d baguihati highway sub-division of barasat highway&#x0d division no.-i in the district of north 24 parganas.
Read moreMaintenance road side flank from 4.00 kmp. to 5.70 kmp. of inspection road along bagjola canal under baguihati highway sub-division under barasat highway division no. - i in the district of north 24 parganas.
Maintenance road side flank from 4.00 kmp. to 5.70 kmp. of inspection road along bagjola canal under baguihati highway sub-division under barasat highway division no. - i in the district of north 24 parganas.
Read moreDewatering of water logging from different chainage of k.n.i. avenue (ch. 5.95 kmp., 6.50 kmp. and 7.00 kmp.) during monsoon under baguihati highway sub division of barasat highway division no-i. in the dist. of north 24 parganas.
Dewatering of water logging from different chainage of k.n.i. avenue (ch. 5.95 kmp., 6.50 kmp. and 7.00 kmp.) during monsoon under baguihati highway sub division of barasat highway division no-i. in the dist. of north 24 parganas.
Read moreof your Industry type