Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Tank At Kasla Primary School Mouza Ranisai Fund From 15th Fc Tied 2023 2024 Under Haldia Ii Gp
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Tank At Kasla Primary School Mouza Ranisai Fund From 15th Fc Tied 2023 2024 Under Haldia Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583440_11 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 21 of 2023 - 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramnagar - I Panchayat Samity, Ramnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump with pvc water storage tank at aswathapur primary school under haldia ii gp fund from 15th fc tied 2024 2025
Sinking of submersible pump with pvc water storage tank at aswathapur primary school under haldia ii gp fund from 15th fc tied 2024 2025
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near naskar para graharaj mandir (ix), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112170266, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near naskar para graharaj mandir (ix), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112170266, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o kanchan baidya (xi), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112805872, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o kanchan baidya (xi), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112805872, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreof your Industry type