Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From Kesa Office Inside Bangla M.G Colony In H.No 01 In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From Kesa Office Inside Bangla M.G Colony In H.No 01 In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1043471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
683/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32151 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of H.M.P road from Kesa office inside bangl |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936959 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road o block sabji mandi in h.no 511 to 519 and 524 to 520 in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road o block sabji mandi in h.no 511 to 519 and 524 to 520 in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/101 n to h.no 133/87 n in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/101 n to h.no 133/87 n in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. road from o block sabji mandi in gurudawara in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road from o block sabji mandi in gurudawara in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/271 n to 133/41 n in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/271 n to 133/41 n in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type