Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Railway Over Bridge At L.C.No.231, On Sohagpur Madhai Road. Between Itarsi Jabalpur Rly.Section. District Narmadapuram
|
| Description |
Construction Of Railway Over Bridge At L.C.No.231, On Sohagpur Madhai Road. Between Itarsi Jabalpur Rly.Section. District Narmadapuram
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_300100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer Pwd Bridge Zone Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of railway over bridge at l.c.no.231, on sohagpur-madhai road. between itarsi jabalpur rly.section. district narmadapuram
Construction of railway over bridge at l.c.no.231, on sohagpur-madhai road. between itarsi jabalpur rly.section. district narmadapuram
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge at l.c.no.234 on sohagpur- pipariya- pachmarhi road between itarsi-jabalpur section district- narmadapuram.
Construction of railway over bridge at l.c.no.234 on sohagpur- pipariya- pachmarhi road between itarsi-jabalpur section district- narmadapuram.
Read morePole shifting railway crossing no. 231 sohagpur madhai road dist narmadapuram
Pole shifting railway crossing no. 231 sohagpur madhai road dist narmadapuram
Read morePole shifting railway crossing no. 231 sohagpur madhai road dist- narmadapuram
Pole shifting railway crossing no. 231 sohagpur madhai road dist- narmadapuram
Read moreConstruction of r.o.b. at l.c.no.218 on seoni malwa- shivpur road. itarsi-khandwa rly. section district narmadapuram
Construction of r.o.b. at l.c.no.218 on seoni malwa- shivpur road. itarsi-khandwa rly. section district narmadapuram
Read moreConstruction of r.o.b. at l.c.no.218 on seoni malwa- shivpur road. itarsi-khandwa rly. section district narmadapuram
Construction of r.o.b. at l.c.no.218 on seoni malwa- shivpur road. itarsi-khandwa rly. section district narmadapuram
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge on karakbel shridham road at level crosing no. 292 at railway k.m. 934/22-24 between itarsi jabalpur major section on district narsinghpur
Construction of railway over bridge on karakbel shridham road at level crosing no. 292 at railway k.m. 934/22-24 between itarsi jabalpur major section on district narsinghpur
Read moreShifting installation of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt line transformer in middle itarsi-powerkheda station railway crossing 226 itarsi-sonasawari rob dist- narmadapuram
Shifting installation of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt line transformer in middle itarsi-powerkheda station railway crossing 226 itarsi-sonasawari rob dist- narmadapuram
Read moreS&t work in connection with construction of rob/lhs itarsi-jabalpur section of jabalpur division on west central railway (signalling work).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge on shridham bikrampur at level crosing no. 295 at railway k.m 942/10-12 between itarsi-jabalpur major section on gotegaon poniya road in district narsinghpur
Construction of railway over bridge on shridham bikrampur at level crosing no. 295 at railway k.m 942/10-12 between itarsi-jabalpur major section on gotegaon poniya road in district narsinghpur
Read moreof your Industry type