Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Khaniwade Fee Plaza At Km. 467.220 At Nh 48 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 In The State Of Gujarat And Maharashtra
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Khaniwade Fee Plaza At Km. 467.220 At Nh 48 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 In The State Of Gujarat And Maharashtra
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_166962_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/EQ/Khaniwade FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date September 07, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.