Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Mrcc24 H020 Overhauling Revisioning Testing Of Safety Valves Psv Tsv Srv P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5083347 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLOTEC TECHNOSMART (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-07-2024 09:36:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K R BEDMUTHA TECHNO ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-07-2024 10:18:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SEIG INDUSTRIAL SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-07-2024 11:26:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SEIG INDUSTRIAL SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - MRCC24H020 Overhauling revisioning testing of safety valves PSV TSV SRV P | 1727021.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FLOTEC TECHNOSMART (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - MRCC24H020 Overhauling revisioning testing of safety valves PSV TSV SRV P | 4122242.00 | L2 |
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreCustom bid for services - cpcls25317 - revisioning, testing and calibration of psv & tsv during ref
Read more
Custom bid for services - mrcc23c083 overhauling revisioning testing of safety valves psvtsvsrvposv
Read more
Custom bid for services - cpcls25118 revisioning, testing and calibration of psv & tsv during ref-i
Read more
Msv srv testing,thermal safety valve testing,kod srv testing,pressure vessel srv testing,sumo srv t
Read more
Tender for srv & tsv testing at uran lpg terminal
Tender for srv & tsv testing at uran lpg terminal
Read moreof your Industry type