Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rep Kit Air Compressure Bsiv,Banjo Bolt Bsiv,Hinge Rear Gate Bsiv,Hose Bsiv,Latch Assy Door Rh Bsiv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5543282 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGS ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2024 13:35:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2024 23:40:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RASHID AUTOMOTIVE | - | 14-11-2024 16:16:25 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGS ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : REP KIT AIR COMPRESSURE BSIV,BANJO BOLT BSIV,HINGE REAR GATE BSIV,HOSE BSIV,LATCH ASSY DOOR RH BSIV | 26555.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : REP KIT AIR COMPRESSURE BSIV,BANJO BOLT BSIV,HINGE REAR GATE BSIV,HOSE BSIV,LATCH ASSY DOOR RH BSIV | 31550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RASHID AUTOMOTIVE (MII) | Item Categories : REP KIT AIR COMPRESSURE BSIV,BANJO BOLT BSIV,HINGE REAR GATE BSIV,HOSE BSIV,LATCH ASSY DOOR RH BSIV | 36726.00 | L3 |