Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cgm (D)/Apdcl/Lar/Oil India Limited, Pump Station/Bec/2022 23/T 125
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional 33k V Bay And Switchyard Renovation Work To Provide Power Supply To The Chief&Amp#X0d
Engineer(pl Operation),Pump Station 6, Iti Road, W/No 10, Holding No. 36, Oil India Limited, Bongaigaon&Amp#X0d
Under Bongaigaon Esd I
|
| Organisation | Assam Power Distribution Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_APDCL_36479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APDCL/LAR/OIL/BEC/22_23/T_125 |
| Tender Fee | 6720 |
| EMD | 3.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bongaigaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59662 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cgm (d)/apdcl/lar/oil india limited, pump station/bec/2022-23/t-123
Construction of additional 33kv bay and switchyard renovation work to provide power supply to the chief engineer(pl-operation),pump-station-6, iti road, w/no -10, holding no. 36, oil india limited, bongaigaon under bongaigaon esd-i
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/t-105/23
Installation of 11/0.433 kv, 500kva pad mounted sub-station in respect of the gm electrical, oil india limited for power supply to ocs-1 under naharkatia esd,apdcl
Read moreCgm (d)/apdcl/lar/ ev charging station/pm e-bus sewa/lighting load/2023-24/ t-127
Construction of 33 kv line ( overhead an underground ) and installation of 1x 250 kva , 33/0.433 kv substation for providing power supply to lighting load for ev charging station for pm e-bus sewa at astc workshop under ulubari electrical sub-divisio
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/t-105/4
Construction of 11 kv dedicated feeder with mvcc from 33/11kv naharkatia sub-station to oil production installations at south bank and sassoni area in respect of the gm electrical, m/s oil india limited under naharkatia esd, apdcl
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/t-155/3
Construction of 120m 11kv spur line with xlpe cable and installation of 11/0.433 kv, 800 kva pad mounted sub station in respect of m/s jsb infrastructures (jsb serene tower, block c) under dibrugarh esd iii, dibrugarh electrical circle, apdcl
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/t-101/3
Construction of 11 kv line and installation of 11/0.4 kv, 800 kva transformer under dibrugarh esd iii
Read moreCgm(dns)/ apdcl/lar/ itbp-sonapur/2025-26/02
Construction of 33kv line and installation of 33/0.433kv, 2x500 kva ss for providing power supply to itbp, sonapur under sonapur esd of gec-i under deposit work scheme on full turnkey mode.
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/43
Reconductoring of 3 phase 4 wire lt line and single phase 2 wire lt line with lt abc at 11kv borjuri feeder under bokakhat el. sub division, apdcl of golaghat electrical circle
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/46
Reconductoring of 33kv line with 33kv mvcc at 33kv kohora feeder, reconductoring of 11kv line with 11kv mvcc at 11kv ekorajan feeder an reconductoring of 3 phase 4 wire lt line an single phase 2 wire lt line with lt abc at 11kv chikonata feeder und
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/47
Construction of 33 kv overhead line with mvcc connecting 33 kv kohora dss (bokakhat esd) with 33 kv kuthori dss (kaliabor esd) under bokakhat esd, apdcl etc
Read moreof your Industry type