Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hexagon Nut Size M16x1.5 Mm With Non Met [Hexagon Nut Size M16x1.5 Mm With Non Metallic (Polyamid) To Is: 7002 2005, With Property Class 10 With Zinc Coating ]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106513317
Reference
Number
78245474
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106513317/viewNitPdf_4764915.pdf

Start Date November 06, 2024 16:22
End Date
Expired 13/11/2024

Expired 658 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise