Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Ladvali Kinjloli Dabhekarkond Mandhale Mangh Adrai Shevate Road Mdr 95 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tal Mahad Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Ladvali Kinjloli Dabhekarkond Mandhale Mangh Adrai Shevate Road Mdr 95 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tal Mahad Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1062345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 17 No/AB/Ten/3463 Dt 30/07/2024 work 6 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1855939 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Improvements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Read moreConstruction of internal road to kabrasthan at kinjloli kh moholla v.p. kinjloli kh tal-mahad, dist-raigad
Construction of internal road to kabrasthan at kinjloli kh moholla v.p. kinjloli kh tal-mahad, dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of road at partekond v p kinjloli bk, tal-mahad, dist-raigad
Construction of road at partekond v p kinjloli bk, tal-mahad, dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of diversion road to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 2/00 to 5/00 tal mahad dist. raigad.
Construction of diversion road to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 2/00 to 5/00 tal mahad dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 4/00 to 8/00 taluka mahad dist raigad
Improvement to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 4/00 to 8/00 taluka mahad dist raigad
Read moreImprovements to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal mahad dist. raigad. (5054 r and b, 03 sh)
Improvements to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal mahad dist. raigad. (5054 r and b, 03 sh)
Read moreConstruction of shevate road taluka mahad, district raigad. (2515) (iv call)
Construction of shevate road taluka mahad, district raigad. (2515) (iv call)
Read moreImprovement to mandale main road to dabhekarkond road , v.r-120 tal -mahad , dist - raigad. (ch. 1500 to 2100)
Improvement to mandale main road to dabhekarkond road , v.r-120 tal -mahad , dist - raigad. (ch. 1500 to 2100)
Read moreConstruction of missing length ambavade to sadawali road mdr-96 km.3/00 to 5/00, tal mahad dist raigad.
Construction of missing length ambavade to sadawali road mdr-96 km.3/00 to 5/00, tal mahad dist raigad.
Read moreOne year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
One year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreof your Industry type