Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cycle No 01,Cycle No 02,Tripple Twister No 01,Tripple Twister No 02,Pull Chair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4057773 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.K ENTERPRISE | - | 11-10-2023 20:35:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISE | - | 11-10-2023 20:23:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KHALSA GYMNASTIC WORKS | - | 18-10-2023 17:14:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PODDAR ENGG WORK | - | 13-10-2023 20:03:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | REYANSH KITCHEN SOLUTIONS | - | 17-10-2023 18:14:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SATNAM CAR SERVICE | - | 12-10-2023 20:08:04 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | STURDY INTERNATIONAL | - | 18-10-2023 19:59:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SUMINTRA FIBRE AND DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-10-2023 16:24:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | - | 17-10-2023 18:01:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cycle No 01,Cycle No 02,Tripple Twister No 01,Tripple Twister No 02,Pull Chair | 279364.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SATNAM CAR SERVICE (MII) | Item Categories : Cycle No 01,Cycle No 02,Tripple Twister No 01,Tripple Twister No 02,Pull Chair | 288400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G.K ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Cycle No 01,Cycle No 02,Tripple Twister No 01,Tripple Twister No 02,Pull Chair | 307100.00 | L3 |
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreGroup no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreDevelopment of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreof your Industry type