Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Battery Capacity Tester,Soldering Station,Digital Multimeter,Digital Vernier Caliper,Digital Micro
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4613650
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 10, 2024 17:05
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 PRANAV ENTERPRISES - 15-02-2024 17:12:23 MII Qualified
2 SHREE VAISHNO ENTERPRISES - 16-02-2024 14:53:28 MII Qualified
3 Sunrise Enterprises - 16-02-2024 15:00:04 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRANAV ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : BATTERY CAPACITY TESTER,SOLDERING STATION,DIGITAL MULTIMETER,DIGITAL VERNIER CALIPER,DIGITAL MICRO 105573.00 L1
2 Sunrise Enterprises (MII) Item Categories : BATTERY CAPACITY TESTER,SOLDERING STATION,DIGITAL MULTIMETER,DIGITAL VERNIER CALIPER,DIGITAL MICRO 110670.00 L2
3 SHREE VAISHNO ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : BATTERY CAPACITY TESTER,SOLDERING STATION,DIGITAL MULTIMETER,DIGITAL VERNIER CALIPER,DIGITAL MICRO 117964.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise