Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modification And Upgradation Of 33 Kv Line Bay Near Tapping Point (33 Kv Ctpt Unit,) Stabilization Of 11 Kv Feeder Line To Wtp And Other Allied Works W.S.S Tangnar Stage 2nd.
|
| Description |
Modification And Upgradation Of 33 Kv Line Bay Near Tapping Point (33 Kv Ctpt Unit,) Stabilization Of 11 Kv Feeder Line To Wtp And Other Allied Works W.S.S Tangnar Stage 2nd.
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHE_258079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/MECH/e-NIT-23 of 08 /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 13700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tangnar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=760276 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stabilization works of 33kv line
Stabilization/upgradation of 33kv landoora line phase i under ut capex
Read moreCreation of 33kv line bay f...
Creation of 33kv line bay for independent feeding of 33kv substation panjmala from 132kv substation hvpnl kurangawali.
Read moreCreate 33kv line bay at 220...
Create 33kv line bay at 220 kv s/stn sirsa for feeding of 33 kv s/stn neza dela kalan -erection charges.
Read moreCreation 33kv line bay at 1...
Creation of 33kv line bay at 132kv s/stn khairekan for feeding of 33 kv s/stn ahmadpur.
Read moreOperationalising / renovating the 33kv line bay (spare) lying idle at grid sub station katra for tapping of 33kv jhajjar kotali salal-i transmission line from sherbad 50 mva ,132/33kv grid sub station katra
Operationalising / renovating the 33kv line bay (spare) lying idle at grid sub station katra for tapping of 33kv jhajjar kotali salal-i transmission line from sherbad 50 mva ,132/33kv grid sub station katra
Read moreCustom bid for services - extensioninstallation modification of 33kv bay with all electrcial acces
Read more
Custom bid for services - extensioninstallation modification of 33kv bay with all electrcial acces
Read more
Erection of new 132/33kv 40mva t/f-iii alongwith modification of 132kv tbc to 132/33kv t/f-iii bay and modification of 132kv bus coupler bay to 132kv tbc bay with 132kvbus coupler bay and other associated works
Erection of new 132/33kv 40mva t/f-iii alongwith modification of 132kv tbc to 132/33kv t/f-iii bay and modification of 132kv bus coupler bay to 132kv tbc bay with 132kvbus coupler bay and other associated works
Read moreModification of bay 6 ebms line at radhagaon depot
Modification of bay 6 ebms line at radhagaon depot
Read moreStabilization/improvement of 33kv lines (33kv kangan wussan line, kangan surfraw line, hajin tap line near yarbalpora, badampora-lar line, badampora-safapora line and potushai-nadihal line) (pddss2021100225)
Stabilization/improvement of 33kv lines (33kv kangan wussan line, kangan surfraw line, hajin tap line near yarbalpora, badampora-lar line, badampora-safapora line and potushai-nadihal line) (pddss2021100225)
Read moreof your Industry type