Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mr Work Km. 62 To Km. 154 In Nh 139 (Old Nh 98) For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Mr Work Km. 62 To Km. 154 In Nh 139 (Old Nh 98) For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_771312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/F Year 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 90500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of harohalli to (nh 948) mallanakkuppe gate(sh 33 ) joining road ch137.41 km to 139.96 km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of harohalli to (nh 948) mallanakkuppe gate(sh 33 ) joining road ch137.41 km to 139.96 km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Annual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the nh-209 to join ps road via nadakalapura, gramadevathapura, dangur,shanaboganadoddi from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the nh-209 to join ps road via nadakalapura, gramadevathapura, dangur,shanaboganadoddi from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from nh-209 to join sh-33 via malavalli town from ch.0.00 km to 1.36 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-209 to join sh-33 via malavalli town from ch.0.00 km to 1.36 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type