Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Rajgarh Bye Pass Road Km.0/00 To 5/410
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wire Crate To Protect The Abutment Of Bridge On Both Side At Rd. 2/375
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_89128_4 |
|
Reference Number |
No. 1595-1601 Dated 07.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132246 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on rajgarh bye pass road km.0/00 to 5/410
Construction of wire crate to protect the abutment of bridge on both side at rd. 2/375
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on badaran bandos road km 0/00 to 5/00
Sh repair of pot holes in between km 0/00 to 5/00 and 2/00 to 4/500 respectively
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cheog road km.0/00 to 5/600
C/o v-shape, stone soling, u-shape drain, r/wall and b/wall, hume pipe culvert at cheog bus stand
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pazenda shamani road km. 0/00 to 5/310
Restoration of rain damages on pazenda shamani road km. 0/00 to 5/310
Read moreUpgradation of mukkur bye pass road km 0/0 -1/410
Upgradation of mukkur bye pass road km 0/0 -1/410
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gtlns road km. 0/00 to 28/00)
(sh- c/o r/wall in p.c.c. at rd 8/300 to 8/312)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pihri sihoti km 0/0 to 8/00
P/l wmm 125mm thick, primer coat , tack coat and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 4/00 to 5/500
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on balotu to gwaila road km. 0/00 to 5/000
Construction of retaining wall at km. 0/875 to 0/894 under pdna 2023).
Read moreof your Industry type