Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
220 33k V Gis Lingayapalem And Connected 220k V Ug Cable Works
Description
Supply, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of ( I) 220/33 K V Gis At Lingayapalem ,(Ii) Laying Of 220k V Dc ,1000 Sqmm Xlpe Ug Cable From 400/220 Kv Gis Tallayapalem To 220/33k V Gis Lingayapalem(8 Km) And (Iii) Laying Of 220k V Dc ,1000 Sqmm Xlpe Ug Cable By Making Lilo Of 220k V Vts Narasaraopet To Proposed 220/33k V Lingayaplem Gis (0.5 Km ) On Turnkey Basis In Crda, Guntur District
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 833631
Reference
Number
APT-e-04-2025
Tender Fee 29500
EMD 5.35 Crore
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date July 29, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 383 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.