Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 26 Newada Rajendra Vihar Colony Lane No. 01 Patch Marammat Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No. 26 Newada Rajendra Vihar Colony Lane No. 01 Patch Marammat Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_853212_49 |
|
Reference Number |
39_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 550 |
| EMD | 46380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM, VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreWard no. 26 newada rajendra vihar colony lane no. 01 patch marammat karya
Ward no. 26 newada rajendra vihar colony lane no. 01 patch marammat karya
Read moreWard no. 26 newada rajendra vihar colony lane no. 13 patch marammat karya
Ward no. 26 newada rajendra vihar colony lane no. 13 patch marammat karya
Read moreWard no. 26 newada rajendra vihar colony lane no. 13 patch marammat karya
Ward no. 26 newada rajendra vihar colony lane no. 13 patch marammat karya
Read moreNewada ward no. 26 rajendra vihar colony lane no. 5 va lane no. 6 me sadak par patch ka karya
Newada ward no. 26 rajendra vihar colony lane no. 5 va lane no. 6 me sadak par patch ka karya
Read moreNewada ward no. 26 rajendra vihar colony lane no. 5 va lane no. 6 me sadak par patch ka karya
Newada ward no. 26 rajendra vihar colony lane no. 5 va lane no. 6 me sadak par patch ka karya
Read moreNewada ward no. 26 rajendra vihar colony lane no. 6 va 6-a, 6-b hote huye patch ka karya
Newada ward no. 26 rajendra vihar colony lane no. 6 va 6-a, 6-b hote huye patch ka karya
Read moreNewada ward no. 26 rajendra vihar colony lane no. 6 va 6-a, 6-b hote huye patch ka karya
Newada ward no. 26 rajendra vihar colony lane no. 6 va 6-a, 6-b hote huye patch ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type