Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Filter For Dozer Bd 80,Txn Filter For Dozer Bd 80,Fuel Screen Filter For Dozer Bd 80,Clutch Sea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/231371 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRIATIVA CONCEPTS | Item Categories : HYD FILTER FOR DOZER BD 80,TXN FILTER FOR DOZER BD 80,FUEL SCREEN FILTER FOR DOZER BD 80,CLUTCH SEA | 130000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | Item Categories : HYD FILTER FOR DOZER BD 80,TXN FILTER FOR DOZER BD 80,FUEL SCREEN FILTER FOR DOZER BD 80,CLUTCH SEA | 136842.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SK VENTURES | Item Categories : HYD FILTER FOR DOZER BD 80,TXN FILTER FOR DOZER BD 80,FUEL SCREEN FILTER FOR DOZER BD 80,CLUTCH SEA | 164215.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hyd filter for dozer bd 80,txn filter for dozer bd 80,fuel screen filter for dozer bd 80,clutch sea
Read more
Oil filter dozer bd 80,fuel filter primary dozer bd 80,fuel filter secondary dozer bd 80,hyd filter
Read more
Fuel filter dozer bd 80,hyd filter dozer bd 80,oil pressure pipe dozer bd 80,hyd boom tmx 20,oil fi
Read more
Fuel filter dozer bd 80,hyd filter dozer bd 80,oil pressure pipe dozer bd 80,oil filter bd-50,oil f
Read more
Jack seal dozer bd 80,clutch seal dozer bd 80,hose pipe,o ring dozer bd 80,fuel filter dozer bd 80,
Read more
Selfstarter motor for dozer bd 80,fuel filter for dozer bd 80,oil filter for dozer bd 80,cotton fue
Read more
Hyd cyl repair kit dozer,fan belt dozer,hyd filter dozer,txn filter dozer,stg filter dozer,fuel fee
Read more
Clutch pump for bd 80 size ii dozer,steering control valve for bd 80 size ii dozer,baby filter asse
Read more
of your Industry type