Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydroulic Piston Kit,Brake Shoe Assy Set,Stoper Cable,Master Cyl Assy,Wheel Cyl Assy,Boom Rep Kit,W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3567693 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RIDHI AGENCY | - | 24-06-2023 11:42:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RUDHRANI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-06-2023 10:32:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SUNRISE SYSTEM | - | 24-06-2023 12:09:03 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RUDHRANI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HYDROULIC PISTON KIT,BRAKE SHOE ASSY SET,STOPER CABLE,MASTER CYL ASSY,WHEEL CYL ASSY,BOOM REP KIT,W | 47294.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RIDHI AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HYDROULIC PISTON KIT,BRAKE SHOE ASSY SET,STOPER CABLE,MASTER CYL ASSY,WHEEL CYL ASSY,BOOM REP KIT,W | 49536.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SUNRISE SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HYDROULIC PISTON KIT,BRAKE SHOE ASSY SET,STOPER CABLE,MASTER CYL ASSY,WHEEL CYL ASSY,BOOM REP KIT,W | 51566.00 | L3 |