Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Re Earthing Of Various Existing Substations In Electrical Section Charkhari Under Esd ,Hpseb,Ltd. Nihri.T.S/2022 23 S/Amt 1,13,657 / Only Wbs 32100235 001 Snr Lt 163.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Re Earthing Of Various Existing Substations In Electrical Section Charkhari Under Esd ,Hpseb,Ltd. Nihri.T.S/2022 23 S/Amt 1,13,657 / Only Wbs 32100235 001 Snr Lt 163.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_73163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Sr.Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 12, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for re-earthing of various existing substations in electrical section jaidevi under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar .t.s-63/2023-24 s/amt-60,471 /- only wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-119 estimate for re-earthing of various existing substations in
Estimate for re-earthing of various existing substations in electrical section jaidevi under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar .t.s-63/2023-24 s/amt-60,471 /- only wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-119
Read moreEstimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section jarol under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 94/2023-24 s/amt-1,75,297 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-127.
Estimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section jarol under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 94/2023-24 s/amt-1,75,297 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-127.
Read moreEstimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section dehar under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 91/2023-24 s/amt-2,55,910 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-124.
Estimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section dehar under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 91/2023-24 s/amt-2,55,910 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-124.
Read moreEstimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section dehar under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 91/2023-24 s/amt-2,55,910 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-124.
Estimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section dehar under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 91/2023-24 s/amt-2,55,910 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-124.
Read moreEstimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section slapper-2nd under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 93/2023-24 s/amt-1,72,556 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-126.
Estimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section slapper-2nd under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 93/2023-24 s/amt-1,72,556 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-126.
Read moreEstimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section slapper-1st under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 92/2023-24 s/amt-2,35,804 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-125.
Estimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section slapper-1st under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 92/2023-24 s/amt-2,35,804 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-125.
Read moreEstimate for r/r of 9 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section local -ii under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar. t.s- 90/2023-24 s/amt-1,95,403 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-123.
Estimate for r/r of 9 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section local -ii under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar. t.s- 90/2023-24 s/amt-1,95,403 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-123.
Read moreEstimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section slapper-1st under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 92/2023-24 s/amt-2,35,804 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-125.
Estimate for r/r of 8 no. lt distribution pannel box for various substations in eectrical section slapper-1st under esd , hpseb,ltd. slapper. t.s- 92/2023-24 s/amt-2,35,804 wbs-32100235-001-snr-s/s-125.
Read moreEstimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at village lakhora under esd , hpseb,ltd.nerchowk . t.s no.-46/2023-24 s/amt.-3,45,690/- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-s/s-117
Estimate for providing 63 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn at village lakhora under esd , hpseb,ltd.nerchowk . t.s no.-46/2023-24 s/amt.-3,45,690/- wbs no.-32100235-001-snr-s/s-117
Read moreEstimate for prov. augmentation of lt line 1-phase to 3-phase from existing 25 kva fagyara and 63 kva derfu under sssd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar. t.s-06/2022-23 s/amt-3,71,195 wbs-32100235-001-snr-lt-137
Estimate for prov. augmentation of lt line 1-phase to 3-phase from existing 25 kva fagyara and 63 kva derfu under sssd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar. t.s-06/2022-23 s/amt-3,71,195 wbs-32100235-001-snr-lt-137
Read moreof your Industry type