Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorized Roller Blinds Along With Accesories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4114029 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 17:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2023
Expired 1001 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGSA TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : REGISTERED BRAND Model : Motorized Roller Blinds along with Accesories Title : Motorized Roller Blinds along with Accesories | 08-12-2023 08:17:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ANCHIT ENTERPRISES | Make : REGISTERED BRAND Model : Motorized Roller Blinds along with Accesories Title : Motorized Roller Blinds along with Accesories | 08-12-2023 08:15:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ARP TECHNOLOGY | Make : Roller Blinds Model : Roller Blinds Title : Roller Blinds | 08-12-2023 17:43:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | AV DESIGNERS | Make : Motorized Roller Blinds Model : Motorized Roller Blinds Title : Motorized Roller Blinds | 09-12-2023 10:43:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S GAURAV ENTERPRISES | Make : REGISTERED BRAND Model : Motorized Roller Blinds along with Accesories Title : Motorized Roller Blinds along with Accesories | 08-12-2023 08:19:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | MARUTHI TRADERS | Make : REGISTERED BRAND Model : Motorized Roller Blinds along with Accesories Title : Motorized Roller Blinds along with Accesories | 08-12-2023 08:23:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SV2 Technologies | Make : Motorized Roller Blinds along with Accessories Model : Motorized Roller Blinds along with Accessories Title : Motorized Roller Blinds along with Accessories | 08-12-2023 18:04:19 | MII | Disqualified |
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreof your Industry type