Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Grey Water Managemnet From Swapan Saha House Towards Dipchand Master House At Alal With Cover Slab And Silt Chamber Alal Jl.No. 06 S Xii Cfc T Under Agp
|
| Description |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Grey Water Managemnet From Swapan Saha House Towards Dipchand Master House At Alal With Cover Slab And Silt Chamber Alal Jl.No. 06 S Xii Cfc T Under Agp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_773038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
458 /AGP/2024 Date-21/11/2024 sl n0-5 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1711370 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new cc road from alal bagan paulpara nripen paul house towards gopal paul house alal jl.no. - 06 s xii cfc u under agp
Construction of new cc road from alal bagan paulpara nripen paul house towards gopal paul house alal jl.no. - 06 s xii cfc u under agp
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from asraful house towards mojibur house with cover slab and silt chamber rajaramchak jl.no. 10 s xxii cfc t under agp
Creation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from asraful house towards mojibur house with cover slab and silt chamber rajaramchak jl.no. 10 s xxii cfc t under agp
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from chandu house towards tahouse with cover slab and silt chamber moyna jl.no.-119 s i cfc t under agp
Creation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from chandu house towards tahouse with cover slab and silt chamber moyna jl.no.-119 s i cfc t under agp
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet at besides chandandighi jhantu house with cover slab and silt chamber moyna jl.no.-119 s vii cfc t under agp
Creation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet at besides chandandighi jhantu house with cover slab and silt chamber moyna jl.no.-119 s vii cfc t under agp
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from bijoy mirdha house towards kamal das house with cover slab and silt chamber moyna jl.no.-119 s iv cfc t under agp
Creation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from bijoy mirdha house towards kamal das house with cover slab and silt chamber moyna jl.no.-119 s iv cfc t under agp
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from fakir house towards emdadul shop with cover slab and silt chamber rajaramchak jl.no.-10 s xxii cfc t under agp
Creation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from fakir house towards emdadul shop with cover slab and silt chamber rajaramchak jl.no.-10 s xxii cfc t under agp
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from paharivita ram kora house towards gadhu kora house with cover slab and silt chamber paharivita jl.no. - 07 s xiii cfc t under agp
Creation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from paharivita ram kora house towards gadhu kora house with cover slab and silt chamber paharivita jl.no. - 07 s xiii cfc t under agp
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of gray water from gouri sankar saha house towards shyam das house mouza alal s xii cfct under alal gp. (109698607)
Creation of drainage channel for management of gray water from gouri sankar saha house towards shyam das house mouza alal s xii cfct under alal gp. (109698607)
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from late sukumar sarkar house towards pmgsy road via atul rabidas house with cover slab and silt chamber k/sultanpur jl.no.-08 s xiv cfc t under agp
Creation of drainage channel for grey water managemnet from late sukumar sarkar house towards pmgsy road via atul rabidas house with cover slab and silt chamber k/sultanpur jl.no.-08 s xiv cfc t under agp
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sanjoy das house tin rasta more mouza alal s xii cfc u under alal gp id- 109727011
Installation of solar light at sanjoy das house tin rasta more mouza alal s xii cfc u under alal gp id- 109727011
Read moreof your Industry type