Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation For The Single Unit Mini High Mast Solar Street Light System With 6x200 Wp Spv Module, Four Nos 60 W Semi Integrated Street Light With 60 Ah Li Ion Cell
|
| Description |
Installation For The Single Unit Mini High Mast Solar Street Light System &Amp#X0d
With 6x200 Wp Spv Module, Four Nos 60 W Semi Integrated Street Light With &Amp#X0d
60 Ah Li Ion Cell.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE COOCH BEHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCB_759386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07(BDO)/MPLAD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30003 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tufanganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1679375 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation for the single unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6x200 wp spv module, four nos 60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cel
Installation for the single unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6x200 wp spv module, four nos 60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cel
Read moreInstallation for the single unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6x200 wp spv module, four nos 60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at nayar char bazar booth no 09241 under nakkatigachh gram panchayat single unit
Installation for the single unit mini &#x0d high mast solar street light system with &#x0d 6x200 wp spv module, four nos 60w semi &#x0d integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell &#x0d at nayar char bazar single unit
Read moreSingle unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at hamiltonganj near durga malla statue under latabari
Single unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at hamiltonganj near durga malla statue under latabari
Read moreSingle unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at serojitpalli ghat p no-11/228 under latabari gp
Single unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at serojitpalli ghat p no-11/228 under latabari gp
Read moreSingle unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at football ground hamiltonganj p no-11/224 under latabari gp
Single unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at football ground hamiltonganj p no-11/224 under latabari gp
Read moreSingle unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at subashpally high school p no-11/218 under latabari gp
Single unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at subashpally high school p no-11/218 under latabari gp
Read moreSingle unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at vibek nagar batgach p no-11/223 under latabari gp
Single unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at vibek nagar batgach p no-11/223 under latabari gp
Read moreSingle unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at uttar latabari,kalchini hospital road p no-11/218 under latabari
Single unit mini high mast solar street light system with 6 x 200wp spv module, four nos.60w semi integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell at uttar latabari,kalchini hospital road p no-11/218 under latabari
Read moreInstallation for the single unit high mast solar lightening system with 4 x 200wp spv module four nos 60w integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell 15 nos. at different schools in district cooch behar
Installation for the single unit high mast solar lightening system with 4 x 200wp spv module four nos 60w integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell 15 nos. at different schools in district cooch behar.
Read moreInstallation for the single unit high mast solar lightening system with 4 x 200wp spv module four nos. 60w integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell 20 nos. at different schools in district district cooch behar
Installation for the single unit high mast solar lightening system with 4 x 200wp spv module four nos. 60w integrated street light with 60ah li-ion cell 20 nos. at different schools in district district cooch behar
Read moreof your Industry type