Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Compound Wall At Ganapati Mandir Premises At Meri
|
| Description |
Constructing Compound Wall At Ganapati Mandir Premises At Meri,Nashik.
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Engineering Research Institute Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MERI_1168628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Constructing Compound Wall at Ganapati Mandir Premises at MERI |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Cwmd MERI,Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2030743 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temple development work for the sri ganapati temple located at ganapati galli, athani town, belagavi district.
Improvement works
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreof your Industry type