Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter Paper,Fuel Filter Cloth,Solenoid Valve,Air Pressure Pipe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3604989 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDOK STORE | - | 03-07-2023 13:33:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2023 20:55:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | spring sales corporation | - | 02-07-2023 23:33:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | spring sales corporation(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Paper,Fuel Filter cloth,Solenoid valve,Air Pressure Pipe | 12974.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHANDOK STORE (MII) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Paper,Fuel Filter cloth,Solenoid valve,Air Pressure Pipe | 14068.00 | L2 |
| 3 | IJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter Paper,Fuel Filter cloth,Solenoid valve,Air Pressure Pipe | 14562.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreOil filter,air filter,fuel filter,hydraulic pressure pipe,solenoid valve,injector nozzle,fuel deed
Read more
Oil filter,air filter,fuel filter,hydraulic pressure pipe,solenoid valve,injector nozzle,fuel feed
Read more
Fuel filter paper and cloth,oil filter,fuel pipe 19x19 banjo,fuel pipe 19x19 banjo,stopper solenoid
Read more
Oil filter,air filter,fuel filter cloth type,fuel filter paper,self solenoid,evr,electrodes welding
Read more
Hydraulic oil filter,hydraulic fuel pressure pipe,hydraulic hose,air cleaner,v belt,solenoid valve,
Read more
Fuel filter cloth,hydraulic hose pipe,air cleaner,fuel pressure pipe,air filter element,cyl head ga
Read more
Solenoid switch,self pinion,self bush,air filter,fuel filter cloth,fuel filter paper,oil filter,fan
Read more
of your Industry type