Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1413/24 Puthiyakadav Message Charitable Trust Bhadrakali Kshethram Drainage Maintenance Ward 66 Sector 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/165 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42361 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE, Kozhikode Corporation Tle.0495-2365040 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1805/25-kunnummal drainage ,bhadrakali kshethram drainage works in sector 4 ew 66-
Kunnummal drainage&#x0d ,bhadrakali kshethram drainage works
Read moreAnnual plan-401/2026-panikker road drainage -pallithazham drainage sector 4-ew 66-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreannual plan anjarakkandy grama panchayath arayalkeezhu muthappan kshethram canal road retaring pr no 66
Annual plan anjarakkandy grama panchayath arayalkeezhu muthappan kshethram canal road retaring pr no 66
Read moreAnnual plan-1570/26-puthiya kadav drainage and connected drainage works in sector 4 ew- 66-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1421/24-ew 66 kunnath thazham vayal drainage construction sector 4-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 maravanthuruth gp moozhikkal koottumel kshethram road maintanance -pro no -general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 maravanthuruth gp moozhikkal koottumel kshethram road maintanance -pro no -general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-2024-25 dp ekm west kadungalloor school maintenance-1413/25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral nh 66 construction of drainage work near district court thalassery general civil work
General nh 66 construction of drainage&#x0d work near district court thalassery general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp- 366/24-painattu kshethram road retarring ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp- 366/24-painattu&#x0d kshethram road retarring ward 15-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp- 366/24-painattu kshethram road retarring ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp- 366/24-painattu&#x0d kshethram road retarring ward 15-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type