Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Air Dryer Drain Valve Repair Kits 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Call For Tenders For The Supply Of Repair Kits For Air Dryer Drain Valves, Compatible With Ftrtil No. 790029175 Or Equivalent Makes Suitable For Ftrtil Air Dryers. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Provide A Complete Set Of Details As Per The Tender Specifications. Bids Without Complete Information Will Be Rejected. Vendors Should Ensure Their Proposals Meet The Stringent Quality And Performance Standards Set Forth By Ftrtil. Keywords: Air Dryer Drain Valve, Repair Kit, Ftrtil, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Kit For Air Dryer Drain Valve To Ftrtil No. 790029175. Make: Ftrtil Or Equivalent Make Suitable For Ftrtil Make Air Dryers.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106352009 |
|
Reference Number |
LF245083 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106352009/viewNitPdf_4578044.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 15:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purge valve kit for ftrtil air dryer to ftrtil part no 790029185. make :ftrtil or its equivalent make suitable for ftrtil make air dryers.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for air dryer drain valve to ftrtil no. 790029175.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrain valve kit (ad) ftrtil no. 790029175 or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve kit for ftrtil air dryer to ftrtil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for air dryers (14 items) (ftrtil make)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for air dryers (9 items) (ftrtil make)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for air dryers (9 items) (ftrtil make)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for ftrtil make air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for ftrtil make air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for ftrtil make air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type