Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏰 Invitation For Bids: Ge/Chm 20/2024 2025 Addn Altn To Veer Smriti At Chandimandir 🏰 The E In C Branch Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Development Of Veer Smriti At Chandimandir. 🏛️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 6:00 Pm 💵 Tender Fee: Inr 500 💲 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 87,200 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Design Concepts, Project Execution Plans, And Financial Bids, Adhering To The Specified Project Requirements. Keywords: Bids, Ge/Chm 20/2024 2025, Veer Smriti, Chandimandir, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Tender, Emd, Project Development| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 20/2024 2025 Addn Altn To Veer Smriti At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 20/2024 2025 Addn Altn To Veer Smriti At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_656453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-20/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=734515 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/chm-95/2024-2025 addn / altn to bldg no 118 at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-95/2024-2025 addn / altn to bldg no 118 at 
 chandimandir mil stn 
Read moreGe/chm-75/2025-2026 addn/altn to bldg no p-782 at chandimandir
Ge/chm-75/2025-2026 addn/altn to bldg no p-782
 at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-59/2024-2025 addn/altn to bldg no p-355 under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-59/2024-2025 addn/altn to bldg no p-355 under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreCa no ge(u)/chm-64/2025-26 addn/ altn of water fountain body and provn of standby submersible/ centrifugal pumping sets at veer smriti and vatika pump house under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no ge(u)/chm-64/2025-26 addn/ altn of water fountain body and provn of standby submersible/ centrifugal pumping sets at veer smriti and vatika pump house under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-101/2023-2024 addn / altn to bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-101/2023-2024 addn / altn to bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-70/2025-2026 addn /altn to room no 39, 40, 65 and 66 at chandimandir
Ge/chm-70/2025-2026 addn / altn to room no 39, 40, 65 and 66 at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-58/2024-2025 addn/altn of rooms of bldg no p-71 under age b/r i at chandimandir
Ge/chm-58/2024-2025 addn/altn of rooms of bldg no p-71 under age b/r i at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-98/2023-2024 addn altn to toilet and entrance in samman complex of hq wc chandimandir
Ge/chm-98/2023-2024 addn altn to toilet and entrance in samman complex of hq wc chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-90/2025-2026 addn / altn to bldg no p 29 (left side portion) at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-90/2025-2026 addn / altn to bldg no p 29
 (left side portion) at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-63/2024-2025 addn/ altn to chanakya auditorium and center lobby of bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-63/2024-2025 addn/ altn to chanakya auditorium and center lobby of bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type