Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mg1,Mg2,Mg3,Mg4,Mg5,Mg6,Mg7,Mg8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/526299 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Mcw to fsd payyanur for the year 2023-24. subhead replacement of existing a c sheet roofing with pre coated galvanised iron profile sheet roofing for godowns mg1 mg2 mg3 mg4 mg5 mg6 of 5000mt capacity each
Mcw to fsd payyanur for the year 2023-24. subhead replacement of existing a c sheet roofing with pre coated galvanised iron profile sheet roofing for godowns mg1 mg2 mg3 mg4 mg5 mg6 of 5000mt capacity each
Read moreMcw to fsd westhill for the year 2023-24. subhead replacement of existing a.c.sheet roofing with pre-coated galvanised iron profile sheet roofing for godowns mg 1, mg2, mg3, mg5, mg6 and minigodowns
Mcw to fsd westhill for the year 2023-24. subhead replacement of existing a.c.sheet roofing with pre-coated galvanised iron profile sheet roofing for godowns mg 1, mg2, mg3, mg5, mg6 and minigodowns
Read moreMcw to fsd angamaly for the year 2023-24. subhead replacement of existing existing a.c.sheet roofing with pre-coated galvanised iron profile sheet roofing forg odowns mg 1, mg2,mg 4, mg7 and mg 8,mg9 of 5000mt and mg5 and mg6 of 2500 mt(second call)
Mcw to fsd angamaly for the year 2023-24. subhead replacement of existing existing a.c.sheet roofing with precoated galvanised iron profile sheet roofing for 
 godowns mg 1, mg2,mg 4, mg7 and mg 8,mg9 of 5000mt and mg5 and mg 6 of 2500 mt secondcall
Read moreSpecial repairs to fsd west hill for the year 2022- 23 sh- con of multi span roof into single span roof of mg4 and mg7 godowns
Special repairs to fsd west hill for the year 2022- 23 sh- con of multi span roof into single span roof of mg4 and mg7 godowns
Read moreMcw at fci west hill for the year 2025 26 sub head reconstruction of compound wall behind mg3 and mg2 godown and reflooring of minigodowns 02 nos
Mcw at fci west
 hill for the year
 2025 26 sub
 head
 reconstruction of
 compound wall
 behind mg3 and mg2
 godown and
 reflooring of
 minigodowns 02
 nos
Read moreArmo works at fsd westhill for the year 2025 26 wiring of mg4 and mg7 godowns after roof con with new conduits switch boards additional light fittings and further improvement of internal and external lighting at fsd westhill
Armo works at fsd westhill for the year 2025 26 wiring of mg4 and mg7 godowns after roof con with new conduits switch boards additional light fittings and further improvement of internal and external lighting at fsd westhill
Read moreof your Industry type