Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Screw Cap Hd Socket M20 X 2.5 50mm 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Screw Cap High Durability Socket Hexagon Socket Head Screws M20 X 2.5 50mm Long With Safety Washer Vs 20. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Are Required To Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 340. No Tender Fee Is Applicable. Detailed Tender Documents Must Be Referenced For Complete Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Screw Cap Hd Socket, M20 X 2.5 50mm, Safety Washer, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Government Tender, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Pole 40 A 440 V Contactor (3 No Pole Contact Composition)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106396550 |
|
Reference Number |
44245119 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106408838/viewNitPdf_4642615.pdf |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read more3 pole 40a 440v contactor (3 no. pole co [3 pole 40a 440v contactor (3 no. pole contact composition) with 110v dc standard coil auxiliary contact composition 1 no 1 nc mechanically linked. make- schneider cat no. lc1d40aehe 3 pole ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole 40a 440v contactor (3 no. pole co [3 pole 40a 440v contactor (3 no. pole contact composition) with 110v dc standard coil auxiliary contact composition 1 no 1 nc mechanically linked. make- schneider cat no. lc1d40aehe 3 pole ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole 40a 440v contactor (3 no. pole co [3 pole 40a 440v contactor (3 no. pole contact composition) with 110v dc standard coil auxiliary contact composition 1 no 1 nc mechanically linked. make- schneider cat no. lc1d40aehe 3 pole ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole 40a 440v contactor (3 no. pole co [3 pole 40a 440v contactor (3 no. pole contact composition) with 110v dc standard coil auxiliary contact composition 1 no 1 nc mechanically linked. make- schneider cat no. lc1d40aehe 3 pole ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole 40a, 440v contactor ( 3 no pole contact composition) with 110v dc standard coil with 1 no 1 nc auxiliary contact mechanically linked.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole40 amp. 440v contactor (3 no pole contact composition) with 110v d.c. standard coil auxiliary contact composition 1 no 1 nc mechanically linked.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type