Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Repair Of Hero Hf Delux Ba No No 21 A075264 X 21 A075265 P 21 A075266 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4682052 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 19:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ms Eswar Enterprises | 25-02-2024 19:19:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Usha Enterprises | 25-02-2024 17:19:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vijayaenterprises | 25-02-2024 18:40:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vijayaenterprises( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair of Hero HF Delux BA No No 21A075264X 21A075265P 21A075266M | 31900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Usha Enterprises( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair of Hero HF Delux BA No No 21A075264X 21A075265P 21A075266M | 33000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ms Eswar Enterprises( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair of Hero HF Delux BA No No 21A075264X 21A075265P 21A075266M | 35000.00 | L3 |
Repair and overhauling service - repair of hero hf delus mc ba no 21a075266m and 21a075265p; hero h
Read more
Repair to vehicle hero hf delux ba no 21a 075253k,repair hero hf delux ba no 21a 075253k,hero hf de
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of hero hf deluxe ba no 21a075264x and hero splendor ba no
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair and overhauling of service of hero hf delux; hero hf delux;
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of bajaj platina and hero hf deluxe ba no 21a075264x 24a078
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - maint of motercycle hero hf delux ba no 19a072020w; maint of moter
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - 1 repair and maint of veh ba no 19a 072014k mc hero hf delux 2
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - hero hf deluxe ba no 21a 075266m and 21a 075265p; hero hf deluxe;
Read more
Repair of veh ba no 22a-076108p m/c hero hf delux of ge nda khadakwasla
Repair of veh ba no 22a-076108p m/c hero hf delux of ge nda khadakwasla
Read moreRepair of veh ba no 22a-076109m m/c hero hf delux of ge nda khadakwasla
Repair of veh ba no 22a-076109m m/c hero hf delux of ge nda khadakwasla
Read moreof your Industry type