Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Bt Carpeting From H.No. 58 7 35 To 58 7 249 At Kadipikonda In Div. No. 45 (3rd Recall)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Bt Carpeting From H.No. 58 7 35 To 58 7 249 At Kadipikonda In Div. No. 45 (3rd Recall)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 605673 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EE-III/GWMC/CTN 20 3rd Recall/e-procurement/2022-23, Dated:- 11-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 303 |
| EMD | 8544 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of bt carpeting from h.no. 58-7-35 to 58-7-249 at kadipikonda in div. no. 45 (recall)
Laying of bt carpeting from h.no. 58-7-35 to 58-7-249 at kadipikonda in div. no. 45 (recall)
Read more35/ee(e)/ned/2025-26(3rd recall)
Moei and fans, rmo of pump sets, ac plant, ac units, substation and fire extinguisher in non residential bldg of govt. of india press at gandhinagar nasik
Read moreStrengthening of road by pdg dense carpeting patch opp h.no 28a/19 from h.no 27/27 to h.no 26/27, h.no 7/27 to h.no 1/27, opp h.no. 9a/9, opp h.no. 15/27 to h.no.19/9, opp h.no 29/7, opp h.no 77/7, opp h.no 1/20, opp society office, opp h.no.91/7 in
Strengthening of road by pdg dense carpeting patch opp h.no 28a/19 from h.no 27/27 to h.no 26/27,h.no 7/27 to h.no 1/27, opp h.no. 9a/9, opp h.no. 15/27, h.no.15/27 to h.no.19/9, opp h.no 29/7, opp h.no 77/7,opp h.no 1/20, opp society office, opp
Read moreConst.of street from h.no. 980 to h.no. 488 sector 7 ambala city ward no. 13 (recall)
Const.of street from h.no. 980 to h.no. 488 sector 7 ambala city ward no. 13 (recall)
Read moreProviding and laying of storm water line from h.no.-58 to h.no.-81, h.no.-718 to h.no.-734, h.no.-1618 to h.no.-1729, h.no.-1748 to h.no.-1816 and h.no.-852 to h.no.-874 in sector-17 huda, ward no.-07, mc ynr-jag (recall)
Providing and laying of storm water line from h.no.-58 to h.no.-81, h.no.-718 to h.no.-734, h.no.-1618 to h.no.-1729, h.no.-1748 to h.no.-1816 and h.no.-852 to h.no.-874 in sector-17 huda, ward no.-07, mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreProviding and laying of storm water line from h.no.-58 to h.no.-81, h.no.-718 to h.no.-734, h.no.-1618 to h.no.-1729, h.no.-1748 to h.no.-1816 and h.no.-852 to h.no.-874 in sector-17 huda, ward no.-07, mc ynr-jag (recall)
Providing and laying of storm water line from h.no.-58 to h.no.-81, h.no.-718 to h.no.-734, h.no.-1618 to h.no.-1729, h.no.-1748 to h.no.-1816 and h.no.-852 to h.no.-874 in sector-17 huda, ward no.-07, mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreProviding and laying of storm water line from h.no.-58 to h.no.-81, h.no.-718 to h.no.-734, h.no.-1618 to h.no.-1729, h.no.-1748 to h.no.-1816 and h.no.-852 to h.no.-874 in sector-17 huda, ward no.-07, mc ynr-jag (recall)
Providing and laying of storm water line from h.no.-58 to h.no.-81, h.no.-718 to h.no.-734, h.no.-1618 to h.no.-1729, h.no.-1748 to h.no.-1816 and h.no.-852 to h.no.-874 in sector-17 huda, ward no.-07, mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreProviding and laying of storm water line from h.no.-58 to h.no.-81, h.no.-718 to h.no.-734, h.no.-1618 to h.no.-1729, h.no.-1748 to h.no.-1816 and h.no.-852 to h.no.-874 in sector-17 huda, ward no.-07, mc ynr-jag (recall)
Providing and laying of storm water line from h.no.-58 to h.no.-81, h.no.-718 to h.no.-734, h.no.-1618 to h.no.-1729, h.no.-1748 to h.no.-1816 and h.no.-852 to h.no.-874 in sector-17 huda, ward no.-07, mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreProviding and laying 100mm dia water supply line near h.no 35, h.no. 2351 and h.no. 2377 in sector-57 ward no.29 under mcg. recall
Providing and laying 100mm dia water supply line near h.no 35, h.no. 2351 and h.no. 2377 in sector-57 ward no.29 under mcg. recall
Read moreRenewal of bt roads at yeduvanipalem in ward no 58, zone-vb, gvmc. (3rd call)
Renewal of bt roads at yeduvanipalem in ward no 58, zone-vb, gvmc. (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type