Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Services Of Chemical And Bacteriological Testing In Accordance With Nabl Guidelines In District Water Testing Laboratory At Chamba In District Chamba H.P
|
| Description |
Providing Services Of Chemical And Bacteriological Testing In Accordance With Nabl Guidelines In District Water Testing Laboratory At Chamba In District Chamba Hp
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPIPH_92940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE-JSD-CBA-2024-4172-4222 dated 10.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 26480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137119 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding services of chemical and bacteriological testing in accordance with nabl guidelines in sub divisional water testing laboratory at rajgarh in distt. sirmour
Providing services of chemical and bacteriological testing in accordance with nabl guidelines in sub divisional water testing laboratory at rajgarh in distt. sirmour
Read moreProviding services of chemical and bacteriological testing in accordance with nabl guidelines in sub divisional water testing laboratory at rajgarh in distt. sirmour
Providing services of chemical and bacteriological testing in accordance with nabl guidelines in sub divisional water testing laboratory at rajgarh in distt. sirmour
Read moreProviding service of chemical and bacteriological testing accordance nabl guidline in subdivisional water testing laboratory at banikhet in distt chamba hp for one year
Providing service of chemical and bacteriological testing accordance nabl guidline in subdivisional water testing laboratory at banikhet in distt chamba hp for one year
Read moreProviding service of chemical and bacteriological testing accordance nabl guidline in sub divisional water testing laboratory at banikhet in distt. chamba hp for six month
Providing service of chemical and bacteriological testing accordance nabl guidline in sub divisional water testing laboratory at banikhet in distt. chamba hp for six month
Read moreProviding service of chemical and bacteriological testing accordance nabl guidline in sub-divisional water testing laboratory at banikhet in distt chamba hp for one year
Providing service of chemical and bacteriological testing accordance nabl guidline in sub-divisional water testing laboratory at banikhet in distt chamba hp for one year
Read moreof your Industry type