Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Armature,Flasher Solid State 12 V,Flasher Solid State 24 V,Universal Joint,Cam Shaft Sensor,Field Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5620063 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 23:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSH ENTERPRISES | - | 23-11-2024 09:48:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EYEFUL ENTERPRISE | - | 23-11-2024 08:21:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S B.S.MOTOR STORE | - | 06-12-2024 10:05:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S B.S.MOTOR STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE,FLASHER SOLID STATE 12V,FLASHER SOLID STATE 24 V,UNIVERSAL JOINT,CAM SHAFT SENSOR,FIELD CO | 43644.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AYUSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE,FLASHER SOLID STATE 12V,FLASHER SOLID STATE 24 V,UNIVERSAL JOINT,CAM SHAFT SENSOR,FIELD CO | 44544.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EYEFUL ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE,FLASHER SOLID STATE 12V,FLASHER SOLID STATE 24 V,UNIVERSAL JOINT,CAM SHAFT SENSOR,FIELD CO | 45330.00 | L3 |