Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Library Building At Srilankan Tamil Refugees Camp At Thappathi Village And Panchayat Under Scpar 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Library Building At Srilankan Tamil Refugees Camp At Thappathi Village And Panchayat Under Scpar 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_606411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO_BP_A2_1194_22_Dt_17.09.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pudur Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724835 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Construction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at himalpur village keshvar village budur village and sanklapur village in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at himalpur village keshvar village budur village and sanklapur village in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at chamnalli village and chapetla and savur in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at chamnalli village and chapetla and savur in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (vii - xii - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-03/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- construction of 6 blocks (i - vi - 24 houses) for srilankan refugees tamil camp (phase ii) at thappathi village in thappathi panchayat in pudur panchayat union package no tn/tut-02/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type