Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solenoid Fuel On And Off,Avr Sr,Oil Seal,Disc Coupling,Push Rod,Pipe Flexible,Element Lub Oil Filte
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4143261 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELUX ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 11:54:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MILITARY SALES CORPORATION | - | 04-11-2023 11:25:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NIMIT SALES CORPORATION | - | 04-11-2023 12:10:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELUX ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SOLENOID FUEL ON AND OFF,AVR SR,OIL SEAL,DISC COUPLING,PUSH ROD,PIPE FLEXIBLE,ELEMENT LUB OIL FILTE | 21770.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MILITARY SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : SOLENOID FUEL ON AND OFF,AVR SR,OIL SEAL,DISC COUPLING,PUSH ROD,PIPE FLEXIBLE,ELEMENT LUB OIL FILTE | 23900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIMIT SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : SOLENOID FUEL ON AND OFF,AVR SR,OIL SEAL,DISC COUPLING,PUSH ROD,PIPE FLEXIBLE,ELEMENT LUB OIL FILTE | 24188.00 | L3 |