Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Construction Of Sabhagraha In Openspace At Village Ukachiwadi (Pr.No. ) Of Gram Panchayat Tq. Chakur Dist. Latur B) Construction Of Sabhagraha At Village Nalegaon Tq. Chakur Dist. Latur C) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Shri. Jankiram S
|
| Description |
A) Construction Of Sabhagraha In Openspace At Village Ukachiwadi (Pr.No. ) Of Gram Panchayat Tq. Chakur Dist. Latur B) Construction Of Sabhagraha At Village Nalegaon Tq. Chakur Dist. Latur C) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Shri. Jankiram S
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1010556_30 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.UDR/24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | latur dist |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771023 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.3 at nalegaon tq. chakur dist latur for the year 2023-24
Construction of anganwadi building no.3 at nalegaon tq. chakur dist latur for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road at nalegaon ( bade sir to school) tq. chakur dist latur under jansuvidha 2024-25
Construction cement concrete road at nalegaon ( bade sir to school) tq. chakur dist latur under jansuvidha 2024-25
Read moreConstg. shopping complex backside in gram panchayat at nalegaon tq. chakur dist latur under g.p. level
Constg. shopping complex backside in gram panchayat at nalegaon tq. chakur dist latur under g.p. level
Read moreConstruction of backword class boys government hostel at chakur tq. chakur dist latur.
Construction of backword class boys government hostel at chakur tq. chakur dist latur.
Read moreProposed solid waste management for nagar panchayat chakur tq chakur dist latur
Proposed solid waste management for nagar panchayat chakur tq chakur dist latur
Read moreConstruction of shri krishna sabhagraha in village gharni nalgir tq. udgir latur
Construction of shri krishna sabhagraha in village gharni nalgir tq. udgir latur
Read moreof your Industry type