Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kassi Fafada Spade,Gainti Diggtng Tool,Khurpa Garden Tool,Kulhari Prunting Too L,Daah Pruning Tool,T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3815649 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATUL TRADERS | - | 21-08-2023 22:09:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | POLYTECH SYSTEM | - | 21-08-2023 21:04:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YASH ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 22:38:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATUL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kassi Fafada Spade,Gainti diggtng tool,Khurpa Garden tool,Kulhari Prunting tooL,Daah Pruning tool,T | 127280.00 | L1 |
| 2 | POLYTECH SYSTEM | Item Categories : Kassi Fafada Spade,Gainti diggtng tool,Khurpa Garden tool,Kulhari Prunting tooL,Daah Pruning tool,T | 165940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | YASH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Kassi Fafada Spade,Gainti diggtng tool,Khurpa Garden tool,Kulhari Prunting tooL,Daah Pruning tool,T | 207130.00 | L3 |